2020 Jr Airedale RelaysAlma, AR
3/10/2020

< Back

#6 Girls 400 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 6

Lane Athlete Team
2 CARR, Haven Greenland High School
3 JAMES, Abby Shiloh Christian School
4 NEWCITY, Gracyn Greenwood Junior High
5 GOOLSBY, Katorie Kimmons Jr. High
6 SINGLETON, Whitley Dover High School

Section 2 of 6

Lane Athlete Team
1 RYAN, Kaitlyn Providence Classical Christian A
2 METZER, Tori Dover High School
3 WINN, Madyson Greenland High School
4 SOSA, Emily Butterfield Middle School
5 JONES, Ava Van Buren Junior High
6 WYAND, Sydney Providence Classical Christian A
7 REYES, Andrea St Joseph Catholic School
8 TORRES, Dalila Van Buren Junior High

Section 3 of 6

Lane Athlete Team
1 SCHON, Lexi Darby Jr. High
2 SCOTT, Haylee Butterfield Middle School
3 BLAKARD, Marissa Lamar Junior High
4 SMITH, Sylvia St Joseph Catholic School
5 MORROW, Lily Cedarville High School
6 MYERS, lauren Lamar Junior High
7 URIBE, Dulce Darby Jr. High
8 WELLS, Natalie Pottsville High School

Section 4 of 6

Lane Athlete Team
1 CRUMP, Raven Alma Junior High
2 MCCARTHY, Kylie Pottsville High School
3 HODGE, Caelynn Chaffin Junior
4 HERNANDEZ, Evelyn Pea Ridge Junior High
5 STIDMAN, Ashlynn Waldron High School
6 HODGE, Cadence Chaffin Junior
7 CARLTON, Cassidy Mansfield High School
8 BURNEY, Grace West Fork Middle School

Section 5 of 6

Lane Athlete Team
1 MIZELL, Emily Cedarville High School
2 ERCK, Ava St Joseph Catholic School
3 HARRINGTON, Kaylee Ramsey Jr. High
4 ROCHELLE, Abby West Fork Middle School
5 BERCHER, Ariah Ramsey Jr. High
6 PRUITT, Kyleigh Pea Ridge Junior High
7 DOWNEY, Nataly Northridge Middle School
8 SHULTZ, Gillian Ozark High School

Section 6 of 6

Lane Athlete Team
1 PASLEY, Layla Clarksville Junior High
2 WOOD, Jadelynn Mansfield High School
3 ALLEN, Hailey Northridge Middle School
4 WOOLSEY, Anna Ozark High School
5 WEATHERS, Macy Clarksville Junior High
6 NELSON, Jasmine Waldron High School
7 GODDARD, Jada Shiloh Christian School
8 PIERCE, Meredith Greenwood Junior High