2020 Jr Airedale RelaysAlma, AR
3/10/2020

< Back

#4 Girls 200 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 6

Lane Athlete Team
2 TRUSTY, Anna Greenwood Junior High
3 LEE, MacKenzie Shiloh Christian School
4 O'NEAL, Camila Greenland High School
5 WYAND, Sydney Providence Classical Christian A
6 BRUNER, Rachel Shiloh Christian School

Section 2 of 6

Lane Athlete Team
1 DELGADO, Stephanie Kimmons Jr. High
2 ALEXANDER, RyLiyah Darby Jr. High
3 STEWART, Janari Kimmons Jr. High
4 URIBE, Dulce Darby Jr. High
5 MENENDEZ, Kate St Joseph Catholic School
6 GOOD, Zoey Van Buren Junior High
7 POST, Lanie Greenwood Junior High
8 MONTOYA, Andrea St Joseph Catholic School

Section 3 of 6

Lane Athlete Team
1 MORROW, Caroline Cedarville High School
2 DEVORE, Chesnee West Fork Middle School
3 MICHAEL, Ashlyn Butterfield Middle School
4 BRAND, Skylyn Lamar Junior High
5 NASH, Abby Pottsville High School
6 CARR, Haven Greenland High School
7 NEWMAN, Megean Mansfield High School
8 CALLANS, Zoey Dover High School

Section 4 of 6

Lane Athlete Team
1 WEST, London St Joseph Catholic School
2 CARTER, Kierstan Cedarville High School
3 BREWER, Kailie Waldron High School
4 CROWDER, Alexa Ramsey Jr. High
5 SYSAKAYAVONG, Kalie Mansfield High School
6 KELLEY, Viola West Fork Middle School
7 FORD, Ella Butterfield Middle School
8 MARTINEZ, Regina Lamar Junior High

Section 5 of 6

Lane Athlete Team
1 PRUITT, Kyleigh Pea Ridge Junior High
2 WILSON, Emma Waldron High School
3 BUSKIRK, Madison Alma Junior High
4 BURGETT, Gracyen Van Buren Junior High
5 ALLEN, Hailey Northridge Middle School
6 FRANKS, Justice Chaffin Junior
7 RICHARDSON, Sarah Pea Ridge Junior High
8 WASHINGTON, Ja'kiya Ramsey Jr. High

Section 6 of 6

Lane Athlete Team
1 SHARP, Magen Alma Junior High
2 MASON, Autumn Ozark High School
3 WEATHERS, Macy Clarksville Junior High
4 WOOLSEY, Anna Ozark High School
5 MAIER, Morgan Providence Classical Christian A
6 HUTCHISON, Meghan Northridge Middle School
7 PASLEY, Layla Clarksville Junior High
8 NANTZE, Carley T Dover High School