2020 Jr Airedale RelaysAlma, AR
3/10/2020

< Back

#9 Boys 1600 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Team
1 SYKES, Reed Russellville Junior High
2 BONILLA, EJ Butterfield Middle School
3 HERRELL, George Chaffin Junior
4 CERTUCHE, Michael Waldron High School
5 BROCK, Rylan West Fork Middle School
6 CARLSON, isaac Northridge Middle School
7 YORK, Greyson Chaffin Junior
8 CHESSER, Caleb Dover High School
9 KLAUS, Brendan St Joseph Catholic School
10 GUTIERREZ, Ish-El Butterfield Middle School
11 HINKLE, Ashton Mansfield High School
12 MCNUTT, Sol Dover High School
13 MCKEEHAN, Logan Ozark High School
14 DEAN, Zack Ozark High School
15 ADAMS, Mason Ramsey Jr. High
16 ARAUJO, Miguel Alma Junior High
17 BERTRAM, Gramm Providence Classical Christian A
18 CLARK, RaSean Kimmons Jr. High
19 DANIELS, Jayden Kimmons Jr. High
20 GARRISON, Billy Waldron High School
21 GARRISON, Dakota Waldron High School
22 GIRON, Jarley Pottsville High School
23 GLENN, Connor Shiloh Christian School
24 GREEN, Daylan Pottsville High School
25 JONES, Ben Providence Classical Christian A
26 LONG, JT Shiloh Christian School
27 NOBLES, Evan Chaffin Junior
28 ROBINSON, Jayden Kimmons Jr. High
29 SLUYTER, Kenneth Shiloh Christian School
30 WHITTINGTON, Tommy Greenland High School

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Team
1 MERRITT, Joshua Greenwood Junior High
2 DUNSWORTH, Matthew Clarksville Junior High
3 GRANT, Grandon Pea Ridge Junior High
4 EMBREY, Noah Greenwood Junior High
5 NUNEZ, Jael Alma Junior High
6 HERNANDEZ, Ricardo Van Buren Junior High
7 MAGAN, Neel Van Buren Junior High
8 HARDMANN, River Russellville Junior High
9 DOSS, Conlyn Van Buren Junior High
10 LOPEZ, Brandon Russellville Junior High
11 OLVERA, Cesar Darby Jr. High
12 POHLMEIER, Isaac St Joseph Catholic School
13 FERGUSON, Troy Pea Ridge Junior High
14 BARTLETT, Sebastian Pottsville High School
15 MCINTYRE, Kaleb West Fork Middle School
16 RHOMBERG, Christopher Ramsey Jr. High
17 STEIN, Jacob Pea Ridge Junior High
18 CANFIELD, Landon Dover High School
19 MALINE, Ethan Providence Classical Christian A
20 CASE, Talan Clarksville Junior High
21 MITCHELL, Landon Northridge Middle School
22 WHITE, Dylan Ramsey Jr. High
23 EDWARDS, gavin Lamar Junior High
24 GREGORY, Darius Clarksville Junior High
25 LOPEZ, Alex St Joseph Catholic School
26 HARSHBARGER, Blake Northridge Middle School
27 BLANSETT, Jackson West Fork Middle School
28 RAYA, Soloman Darby Jr. High
29 HILL, Conner Lamar Junior High
30 PACHECO, Brian Darby Jr. High