2020 Jr Airedale RelaysAlma, AR
3/10/2020

< Back

#8 Girls 800 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team
1 MEJIA, Nayeli Butterfield Middle School
2 LONEBERGER, Ashley Ramsey Jr. High
3 BISHOP, Ellie Providence Classical Christian A
4 FRAYER, Kynlyn Waldron High School
5 HECOX, Lita Mansfield High School
6 DUNSMORE, Rose Ozark High School
7 MARLOW, Bailey Lamar Junior High
8 VORIES, Hailey Lamar Junior High
9 BERNA, Lily Van Buren Junior High
10 BRUNER, Skyla Shiloh Christian School
11 GRAY, Madelyn Providence Classical Christian A
12 LEDESMA, Ailey Waldron High School
13 LOTT, Becca Ramsey Jr. High
14 REYES, Andrea St Joseph Catholic School
15 SCHON, Lexi Darby Jr. High
16 SLUYTER, Tessa Shiloh Christian School
17 THOMAS, Lanie Greenland High School
18 VEGA MERCADO, Sandra Darby Jr. High
19 WINN, Madyson Greenland High School

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team
1 GRIGGS, Kendall Providence Classical Christian A
2 BANNING, Paige Clarksville Junior High
3 RAINES, Rylee Pea Ridge Junior High
4 SINGLETON, Whitley Dover High School
5 BALL, Evelyn Northridge Middle School
6 BOURLAND, Makyna Ramsey Jr. High
7 TIDWELL, Kylee Pea Ridge Junior High
8 SCHROEDER, Josie Pottsville High School
9 FILES, Elizabeth Chaffin Junior
10 GRACE, Abbigail Butterfield Middle School
11 MCALISTER, Kassidy Darby Jr. High
12 HUMPHREY, Aaliyah Alma Junior High
13 TEDFORD, Zoey Ozark High School
14 GARCIA, Vanessa St Joseph Catholic School
15 ACEVES, Ashley Kimmons Jr. High
16 LANGSTON, Brianna Alma Junior High
17 HECOX, Raine Mansfield High School
18 CLUCK, Paige Cedarville High School

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team
1 GRANO, Maria Waldron High School
2 WILKINSON, Madelyn Greenwood Junior High
3 NANTZE, Carley T Dover High School
4 ELMORE, Kaitlynne Greenwood Junior High
5 HODGE, Cadence Chaffin Junior
6 HODGE, Caelynn Chaffin Junior
7 LINARES, Mia St Joseph Catholic School
8 ANDREWS, Paige Greenwood Junior High
9 JOHNSON, Gwyneth Greenland High School
10 TRISKA, Trinity Mansfield High School
11 BOTTORFF, Desinee Alma Junior High
12 GONZALEZ, Lizzy Northridge Middle School
13 LIRA, Perla Butterfield Middle School
14 GALVAN, Destiny Northridge Middle School
15 ODOM, Jaci Cedarville High School
16 DOUGLAS, Maddison Clarksville Junior High
17 GILBREATH, Ryleigh Pea Ridge Junior High
18 GREENLEE, Makenzie West Fork Middle School