2020 Jr Airedale RelaysAlma, AR
3/10/2020

< Back

#7 Boys 800 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team
1 MCKEEHAN, Logan Ozark High School
2 GALBRAITH, Nicholas Pea Ridge Junior High
3 COLEMAN, Haden Butterfield Middle School
4 BROCK, Rylan West Fork Middle School
5 BALLARD, Colin Pottsville High School
6 BOWEN, William Providence Classical Christian A
7 BRIGGS, Gabe Providence Classical Christian A
8 CARTER, Ryan Alma Junior High
9 CLARK, RaSean Kimmons Jr. High
10 COMBS, Jacob Dover High School
11 DAVID, Cooper Pea Ridge Junior High
12 DECOSTER, Kent Greenwood Junior High
13 HERNANDEZ, Alex Waldron High School
14 HOSIER, Joshua Cedarville High School
15 LONG, JT Shiloh Christian School
16 MARTIN, Peyton Mansfield High School
17 MCKELLAR, Ethan Pottsville High School
18 RUIZ, Austin Mansfield High School
19 SLUYTER, Aaron Shiloh Christian School
21 WESLEY, Braxton Cedarville High School
22 WHITTINGTON, Tommy Greenland High School

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team
1 ZALAYA, Angel Darby Jr. High
2 RODRIGUEZ, Saul Darby Jr. High
3 WHITE, Dylan Ramsey Jr. High
4 POOR, Ambrose Waldron High School
5 THOMASON, Eli Chaffin Junior
6 GARCIA, Jared Kimmons Jr. High
7 MCINTYRE, Kaleb West Fork Middle School
8 POHLMEIER, Isaac St Joseph Catholic School
9 ADAMS, Mason Ramsey Jr. High
10 GONZALEZ, Ociel Clarksville Junior High
11 NGO, Andy Russellville Junior High
12 EDWARDS, gavin Lamar Junior High
13 BONILLA, EJ Butterfield Middle School
14 GEDDES, Kaden Greenwood Junior High
15 BARNES, Breaden Lamar Junior High
16 DELAP, Luke St Joseph Catholic School
17 SINGH, Hunter Pea Ridge Junior High
18 BLANSETT, Jackson West Fork Middle School
19 LOPEZ, Alex St Joseph Catholic School
20 KRAUSE, Zane Northridge Middle School
21 PETERS, Braeson Ozark High School
22 ASBECK, Max Ozark High School

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team
1 WEEDEN, Carter Van Buren Junior High
2 MORAWSKI, Lane Chaffin Junior
3 EMBREY, Noah Greenwood Junior High
4 DUNSWORTH, Matthew Clarksville Junior High
5 GAITHER, Jackson Greenland High School
6 NUNEZ, Jael Alma Junior High
7 ADAMS, Lance Van Buren Junior High
8 PURIFOY, Elijah Van Buren Junior High
9 MORGAN, Sean Northridge Middle School
10 BRADLEY, Caleb Pottsville High School
11 GONZALEZ, Tony Northridge Middle School
12 RHOMBERG, Christopher Ramsey Jr. High
13 SALMON, Marshall Waldron High School
14 THOMPSON, Desmond Chaffin Junior
15 MARTINEZ, Abisai Russellville Junior High
16 RANKINS, Shawn Alma Junior High
17 DOUGAN, Chance Clarksville Junior High
18 WILSON, Clay Dover High School
19 THOMAS, Kaden Alma Junior High
20 CARTER, Caleb Russellville Junior High
21 ROBERTS, Stephen Providence Classical Christian A
22 HAMMOCK, Jehryn Darby Jr. High
23 THOMPSON, Ja Kwon Kimmons Jr. High