2020 Jr Airedale RelaysAlma, AR
3/10/2020

< Back

#3 Boys 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 BARKER, Bryson Waldron High School 24.33 10 6 (1)
2 HARDWICK, Josh Ramsey Jr. High 24.96 8 6 (2)
3 SMITH, Damari Chaffin Junior 25.31 6 6 (3)
4 WALKER, Kash Clarksville Junior High 25.33 5 5 (1)
5 EBY, Xain Dover High School 25.49 4 4 (1)
6 CROSS, Jordan Ozark High School 25.73 3 5 (2)
7 CATES, Bric Pea Ridge Junior High 26.02 2 5 (3)
8 ARNOLD, Colton Cedarville High School 26.05 1 4 (2)
9 MIRANDA, Jonathon Kimmons Jr. High 26.19   5 (4)
10 UMANZOR, Robbie Northridge Middle School 26.25   4 (3)
11 NEAL, Colton Pea Ridge Junior High 26.26   5 (5)
12 ALVAREZ, Arthar Clarksville Junior High 26.26   5 (6)
13 COOLEY, Thurman Van Buren Junior High 26.33   1 (1)
14 HOBBS, Carson Greenwood Junior High 26.34   2 (1)
15 LOPEZ, Leo Waldron High School 26.45   4 (4)
16 JONES, Gage Ramsey Jr. High 26.47   5 (7)
17 HUSONG, Brodie Providence Classical Christian A 26.58   3 (1)
18 JEFFERSON, Javarise Kimmons Jr. High 26.65   2 (2)
19 HEUTON, Danny Ozark High School 26.72   4 (5)
20 MEADORS, Tucker Greenland High School 26.75   1 (2)
21 KING, T Kavion Chaffin Junior 26.95   6 (4)
22 VAUGHN, Ben Northridge Middle School 27.02   4 (6)
23 MCCOY, Clayton Alma Junior High 27.08   3 (2)
24 MEDIANO, Draxton Dover High School 27.21   1 (3)
25 KENDRICK, william Lamar Junior High 27.32   5 (8)
26 TURNIPSEED, Tyler Mansfield High School 27.39   4 (7)
27 BURCHER, Austin Greenwood Junior High 27.50   1 (4)
28 JILES, Kenwon Darby Jr. High 27.75   6 (5)
29 SANCHEZ, Coleman St Joseph Catholic School 27.78   2 (3)
30 NGUYEN, Tavis Shiloh Christian School 27.80   1 (5)
31 CARTER, Crete Shiloh Christian School 27.83   1 (6)
32 HICE, Gavin West Fork Middle School 28.48   3 (3)
33 VILLAREAL, Bricen Pottsville High School 28.58   3 (4)
34 HENDRIX, Damian Lamar Junior High 28.65   3 (5)
35 SHELBY, Dawson Alma Junior High 28.85   4 (8)
36 PEARCY, Dyllynn Van Buren Junior High 28.98   2 (4)
37 SHARP, Jackson Butterfield Middle School 29.28   2 (5)
38 PERSON, Aaron Mansfield High School 29.33   3 (6)
39 FOUNTAIN, Joshua Butterfield Middle School 29.34   2 (6)
40 SHAW, Tallon West Fork Middle School 29.40   3 (7)
41 KING, Tavarius Darby Jr. High 30.51   6 (6)
42 TYSON, Brier Pottsville High School 32.72   3 (8)
43 BRUCE, Rayce Cedarville High School 34.14   2 (7)
44 SEXTON, Sam St Joseph Catholic School 35.07   2 (8)
45 POOLE, Terry Providence Classical Christian A 35.84   1 (7)
SOLIS, Armando Russellville Junior High DNS  
DANIELS, Tracy Russellville Junior High DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 COOLEY, Thurman Van Buren Junior High26.33  
2 MEADORS, Tucker Greenland High School26.75  
3 MEDIANO, Draxton Dover High School27.21  
4 BURCHER, Austin Greenwood Junior High27.50  
5 NGUYEN, Tavis Shiloh Christian School27.80  
6 CARTER, Crete Shiloh Christian School27.83  
7 POOLE, Terry Providence Classical Christian A35.84  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HOBBS, Carson Greenwood Junior High26.34  
2 JEFFERSON, Javarise Kimmons Jr. High26.65  
3 SANCHEZ, Coleman St Joseph Catholic School27.78  
4 PEARCY, Dyllynn Van Buren Junior High28.98  
5 SHARP, Jackson Butterfield Middle School29.28  
6 FOUNTAIN, Joshua Butterfield Middle School29.34  
7 BRUCE, Rayce Cedarville High School34.14  
8 SEXTON, Sam St Joseph Catholic School35.07  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HUSONG, Brodie Providence Classical Christian A26.58  
2 MCCOY, Clayton Alma Junior High27.08  
3 HICE, Gavin West Fork Middle School28.48  
4 VILLAREAL, Bricen Pottsville High School28.58  
5 HENDRIX, Damian Lamar Junior High28.65  
6 PERSON, Aaron Mansfield High School29.33  
7 SHAW, Tallon West Fork Middle School29.40  
8 TYSON, Brier Pottsville High School32.72  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 EBY, Xain Dover High School25.49 4
2 ARNOLD, Colton Cedarville High School26.05 1
3 UMANZOR, Robbie Northridge Middle School26.25  
4 LOPEZ, Leo Waldron High School26.45  
5 HEUTON, Danny Ozark High School26.72  
6 VAUGHN, Ben Northridge Middle School27.02  
7 TURNIPSEED, Tyler Mansfield High School27.39  
8 SHELBY, Dawson Alma Junior High28.85  


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WALKER, Kash Clarksville Junior High25.33 5
2 CROSS, Jordan Ozark High School25.73 3
3 CATES, Bric Pea Ridge Junior High26.02 2
4 MIRANDA, Jonathon Kimmons Jr. High26.19  
5 NEAL, Colton Pea Ridge Junior High26.26  
6 ALVAREZ, Arthar Clarksville Junior High26.26  
7 JONES, Gage Ramsey Jr. High26.47  
8 KENDRICK, william Lamar Junior High27.32  


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BARKER, Bryson Waldron High School24.33 10
2 HARDWICK, Josh Ramsey Jr. High24.96 8
3 SMITH, Damari Chaffin Junior25.31 6
4 KING, T Kavion Chaffin Junior26.95  
5 JILES, Kenwon Darby Jr. High27.75  
6 KING, Tavarius Darby Jr. High30.51  
SOLIS, Armando Russellville Junior HighDNS  
DANIELS, Tracy Russellville Junior HighDNS