2020 Jr Airedale RelaysAlma, AR
3/10/2020

< Back

#16 Girls 300m Hurdles Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 POOLE, Kylie Alma Junior High 53.20 10 4 (1)
2 RICHARDSON, Sarah Pea Ridge Junior High 53.61 8 4 (2)
3 HENRY, Brynlee Northridge Middle School 54.21 6 1 (1)
4 WARD, Kynslee Mansfield High School 54.25 5 4 (3)
5 CARRIGAN, Whitney Providence Classical Christian A 54.91 4 4 (4)
6 ROCHELLE, Abby West Fork Middle School 55.26 3 3 (1)
7 JONES, Madelen Mansfield High School 55.79 2 4 (5)
8 REED, Megan Northridge Middle School 56.05 1 3 (2)
9 TURNER, Aubrey Cedarville High School 56.46   4 (6)
10 ANTONY, Isabella St Joseph Catholic School 56.63   3 (3)
11 WEBB, Raquael Lamar Junior High 57.16   3 (4)
12 STEELE, Sadie Providence Classical Christian A 57.20   1 (2)
13 GREER, Taylor Alma Junior High 58.31   3 (5)
14 SIMPSON, Sailor Ozark High School 59.28   2 (1)
15 OLIENYK, Jillian Van Buren Junior High 59.93   4 (7)
16 WASHINGTON, Karys Kimmons Jr. High 1:00.01   3 (6)
17 GABEL, Erika Waldron High School 1:00.91   3 (7)
18 SMITH, Sylvia St Joseph Catholic School 1:02.04   2 (2)
19 ROBERTSON, Erin Waldron High School 1:02.10   2 (3)
20 PETERS, Kristen Ozark High School 1:02.69   2 (4)
21 KARTHER, Skyler Lamar Junior High 1:02.84   2 (5)
22 CHRISMAN, Faith Clarksville Junior High 1:05.32   2 (6)
23 HARRIS, Breanna Pottsville High School 1:05.39   2 (7)
24 SMITH MAYES, Tariauh Kimmons Jr. High 1:05.88   1 (3)
25 ROGERS, Kaitlyn Shiloh Christian School 1:07.91   1 (4)
26 YOUNG, Carmen Shiloh Christian School 1:11.45   1 (5)
27 ALLEN, Alexis West Fork Middle School 1:12.35   1 (6)
ROSSER, Demi Pea Ridge Junior High DQ  
MOORE-GUERRA, Katelyn Cedarville High School DQ  
ESPINOSA, Brooklyn Greenwood Junior High DNS  
MORENO, Bianca Darby Jr. High DNS  
SINGLETON, Whitley Dover High School DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HENRY, Brynlee Northridge Middle School54.21 6
2 STEELE, Sadie Providence Classical Christian A57.20  
3 SMITH MAYES, Tariauh Kimmons Jr. High1:05.88  
4 ROGERS, Kaitlyn Shiloh Christian School1:07.91  
5 YOUNG, Carmen Shiloh Christian School1:11.45  
6 ALLEN, Alexis West Fork Middle School1:12.35  
ESPINOSA, Brooklyn Greenwood Junior HighDNS  
SINGLETON, Whitley Dover High SchoolDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SIMPSON, Sailor Ozark High School59.28  
2 SMITH, Sylvia St Joseph Catholic School1:02.04  
3 ROBERTSON, Erin Waldron High School1:02.10  
4 PETERS, Kristen Ozark High School1:02.69  
5 KARTHER, Skyler Lamar Junior High1:02.84  
6 CHRISMAN, Faith Clarksville Junior High1:05.32  
7 HARRIS, Breanna Pottsville High School1:05.39  
MORENO, Bianca Darby Jr. HighDNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 ROCHELLE, Abby West Fork Middle School55.26 3
2 REED, Megan Northridge Middle School56.05 1
3 ANTONY, Isabella St Joseph Catholic School56.63  
4 WEBB, Raquael Lamar Junior High57.16  
5 GREER, Taylor Alma Junior High58.31  
6 WASHINGTON, Karys Kimmons Jr. High1:00.01  
7 GABEL, Erika Waldron High School1:00.91  
MOORE-GUERRA, Katelyn Cedarville High SchoolDQ  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 POOLE, Kylie Alma Junior High53.20 10
2 RICHARDSON, Sarah Pea Ridge Junior High53.61 8
3 WARD, Kynslee Mansfield High School54.25 5
4 CARRIGAN, Whitney Providence Classical Christian A54.91 4
5 JONES, Madelen Mansfield High School55.79 2
6 TURNER, Aubrey Cedarville High School56.46  
7 OLIENYK, Jillian Van Buren Junior High59.93  
ROSSER, Demi Pea Ridge Junior HighDQ