2020 Jr Airedale RelaysAlma, AR
3/10/2020

< Back

#10 Girls 1600 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 WILLE, Aubree Van Buren Junior High 5:30.81 10 2 (1)
2 GREENLEE, Makenzie West Fork Middle School 5:52.84 8 2 (2)
3 WILKINSON, Madelyn Greenwood Junior High 5:52.85 6 2 (3)
4 GRANO, Maria Waldron High School 5:58.57 5 2 (4)
5 ELMORE, Kaitlynne Greenwood Junior High 6:02.22 4 2 (5)
6 ANDREWS, Paige Greenwood Junior High 6:02.61 3 2 (6)
7 FILES, Elizabeth Chaffin Junior 6:03.41 2 2 (7)
8 VALDEZ, Katelyn Alma Junior High 6:11.87 1 2 (8)
9 BALL, Evelyn Northridge Middle School 6:16.76   2 (9)
10 GRACE, Abbigail Butterfield Middle School 6:22.51   1 (1)
11 POST, Amelia Ozark High School 6:22.63   2 (10)
12 LIRA, Perla Butterfield Middle School 6:25.07   2 (11)
13 LUEDTKE, Katelyn Pea Ridge Junior High 6:25.77   1 (2)
14 FLORES, Keyli Lamar Junior High 6:27.73   2 (12)
15 RAINES, Rylee Pea Ridge Junior High 6:30.58   2 (13)
16 MING, Lily Cedarville High School 6:32.29   2 (14)
17 WOOD, Laney Mansfield High School 6:33.35   2 (15)
18 GILBREATH, Ryleigh Pea Ridge Junior High 6:33.84   2 (16)
19 DUDDLESTON, Kate Shiloh Christian School 6:34.80   1 (3)
20 BISHOP, Ellie Providence Classical Christian A 6:35.30   1 (4)
21 SEARS, Emily Waldron High School 6:40.20   2 (17)
22 GRIGGS, Kendall Providence Classical Christian A 6:44.29   2 (18)
23 EDRINGTON, Heaven Lamar Junior High 6:46.45   2 (19)
24 DOUGLAS, Maddison Clarksville Junior High 6:47.75   1 (5)
25 MCALISTER, Kassidy Darby Jr. High 6:51.77   1 (6)
26 GARCIA, Vanessa St Joseph Catholic School 6:53.04   1 (7)
27 THOMAS, Lanie Greenland High School 6:54.00   1 (8)
28 LINARES, Mia St Joseph Catholic School 6:55.95   2 (20)
29 GONZALEZ, Lizzy Northridge Middle School 6:59.31   2 (21)
30 DOBB, Lin Li Ramsey Jr. High 7:02.18   1 (9)
31 WELLS, Maggie Northridge Middle School 7:03.40   1 (10)
32 TEDFORD, Zoey Ozark High School 7:03.97   2 (22)
33 LEDESMA, Ailey Waldron High School 7:11.02   1 (11)
34 SCHROEDER, Josie Pottsville High School 7:13.40   2 (23)
35 PARKS, Victoria Alma Junior High 7:14.02   2 (24)
36 JAMES, Alyssa Mansfield High School 7:21.27   1 (12)
37 VEGA MERCADO, Sandra Darby Jr. High 7:28.30   2 (25)
38 BROWN, Hannah Shiloh Christian School 8:00.80   1 (13)
39 VELEZ, Cadence Shiloh Christian School 8:05.74   1 (14)
40 MOST, McKenzie Providence Classical Christian A 8:17.08   1 (15)
41 ACEVES, Ashley Kimmons Jr. High 8:30.01   1 (16)
42 WHEELER, Autumn Cedarville High School 8:53.73   1 (17)
43 BASSETT, Ella St Joseph Catholic School 9:05.52   2 (26)
NICHOLS, lyric Clarksville Junior High DNS  
MORENO, Bianca Darby Jr. High DNS  
METZER, Cady Dover High School DNS  
RIGGS, Billie Ramsey Jr. High DNS  
JOHNSON, Gwyneth Greenland High School DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 GRACE, Abbigail Butterfield Middle School6:22.51  
2 LUEDTKE, Katelyn Pea Ridge Junior High6:25.77  
3 DUDDLESTON, Kate Shiloh Christian School6:34.80  
4 BISHOP, Ellie Providence Classical Christian A6:35.30  
5 DOUGLAS, Maddison Clarksville Junior High6:47.75  
6 MCALISTER, Kassidy Darby Jr. High6:51.77  
7 GARCIA, Vanessa St Joseph Catholic School6:53.04  
8 THOMAS, Lanie Greenland High School6:54.00  
9 DOBB, Lin Li Ramsey Jr. High7:02.18  
10 WELLS, Maggie Northridge Middle School7:03.40  
11 LEDESMA, Ailey Waldron High School7:11.02  
12 JAMES, Alyssa Mansfield High School7:21.27  
13 BROWN, Hannah Shiloh Christian School8:00.80  
14 VELEZ, Cadence Shiloh Christian School8:05.74  
15 MOST, McKenzie Providence Classical Christian A8:17.08  
16 ACEVES, Ashley Kimmons Jr. High8:30.01  
17 WHEELER, Autumn Cedarville High School8:53.73  
NICHOLS, lyric Clarksville Junior HighDNS  
MORENO, Bianca Darby Jr. HighDNS  
METZER, Cady Dover High SchoolDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WILLE, Aubree Van Buren Junior High5:30.81 10
2 GREENLEE, Makenzie West Fork Middle School5:52.84 8
3 WILKINSON, Madelyn Greenwood Junior High5:52.85 6
4 GRANO, Maria Waldron High School5:58.57 5
5 ELMORE, Kaitlynne Greenwood Junior High6:02.22 4
6 ANDREWS, Paige Greenwood Junior High6:02.61 3
7 FILES, Elizabeth Chaffin Junior6:03.41 2
8 VALDEZ, Katelyn Alma Junior High6:11.87 1
9 BALL, Evelyn Northridge Middle School6:16.76  
10 POST, Amelia Ozark High School6:22.63  
11 LIRA, Perla Butterfield Middle School6:25.07  
12 FLORES, Keyli Lamar Junior High6:27.73  
13 RAINES, Rylee Pea Ridge Junior High6:30.58  
14 MING, Lily Cedarville High School6:32.29  
15 WOOD, Laney Mansfield High School6:33.35  
16 GILBREATH, Ryleigh Pea Ridge Junior High6:33.84  
17 SEARS, Emily Waldron High School6:40.20  
18 GRIGGS, Kendall Providence Classical Christian A6:44.29  
19 EDRINGTON, Heaven Lamar Junior High6:46.45  
20 LINARES, Mia St Joseph Catholic School6:55.95  
21 GONZALEZ, Lizzy Northridge Middle School6:59.31  
22 TEDFORD, Zoey Ozark High School7:03.97  
23 SCHROEDER, Josie Pottsville High School7:13.40  
24 PARKS, Victoria Alma Junior High7:14.02  
25 VEGA MERCADO, Sandra Darby Jr. High7:28.30  
26 BASSETT, Ella St Joseph Catholic School9:05.52  
RIGGS, Billie Ramsey Jr. HighDNS  
JOHNSON, Gwyneth Greenland High SchoolDNS