2020 Jr Airedale RelaysAlma, AR
3/10/2020

< Back

#6 Girls 400 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 WOOLSEY, Anna Ozark High School 1:00.86 10 6 (1)
2 WEATHERS, Macy Clarksville Junior High 1:03.24 8 6 (2)
3 PRUITT, Kyleigh Pea Ridge Junior High 1:05.88 6 5 (1)
4 ALLEN, Hailey Northridge Middle School 1:06.08 5 6 (3)
5 GODDARD, Jada Shiloh Christian School 1:06.86 4 6 (4)
6 HODGE, Cadence Chaffin Junior 1:07.10 3 4 (1)
7 MIZELL, Emily Cedarville High School 1:07.33 2 5 (2)
8 NELSON, Jasmine Waldron High School 1:07.44 1 6 (5)
9 WYAND, Sydney Providence Classical Christian A 1:08.04   2 (1)
10 HERNANDEZ, Evelyn Pea Ridge Junior High 1:08.90   4 (2)
11 PASLEY, Layla Clarksville Junior High 1:08.97   6 (6)
12 ERCK, Ava St Joseph Catholic School 1:09.29   5 (3)
13 PIERCE, Meredith Greenwood Junior High 1:10.24   6 (7)
14 HODGE, Caelynn Chaffin Junior 1:10.71   4 (3)
15 ROCHELLE, Abby West Fork Middle School 1:11.67   5 (4)
16 TORRES, Dalila Van Buren Junior High 1:11.79   2 (2)
17 STIDMAN, Ashlynn Waldron High School 1:11.87   4 (4)
18 JONES, Ava Van Buren Junior High 1:12.74   2 (3)
19 SHULTZ, Gillian Ozark High School 1:12.78   5 (5)
20 DOWNEY, Nataly Northridge Middle School 1:12.81   5 (6)
21 WOOD, Jadelynn Mansfield High School 1:14.28   6 (8)
22 SMITH, Sylvia St Joseph Catholic School 1:15.14   3 (1)
23 SCOTT, Haylee Butterfield Middle School 1:15.31   3 (2)
24 CARR, Haven Greenland High School 1:15.65   1 (1)
25 BURNEY, Grace West Fork Middle School 1:15.67   4 (5)
26 SINGLETON, Whitley Dover High School 1:16.35   1 (2)
27 MORROW, Lily Cedarville High School 1:17.01   3 (3)
28 NEWCITY, Gracyn Greenwood Junior High 1:17.19   1 (3)
29 WINN, Madyson Greenland High School 1:17.40   2 (4)
30 CRUMP, Raven Alma Junior High 1:18.06   4 (6)
31 JAMES, Abby Shiloh Christian School 1:18.94   1 (4)
32 MCCARTHY, Kylie Pottsville High School 1:19.11   4 (7)
33 BERCHER, Ariah Ramsey Jr. High 1:19.14   5 (7)
34 BLAKARD, Marissa Lamar Junior High 1:19.27   3 (4)
35 REYES, Andrea St Joseph Catholic School 1:21.68   2 (5)
36 CARLTON, Cassidy Mansfield High School 1:21.69   4 (8)
37 URIBE, Dulce Darby Jr. High 1:22.60   3 (5)
38 GOOLSBY, Katorie Kimmons Jr. High 1:26.47   1 (5)
39 SOSA, Emily Butterfield Middle School 1:27.17   2 (6)
40 RYAN, Kaitlyn Providence Classical Christian A 1:27.47   2 (7)
41 METZER, Tori Dover High School 1:28.20   2 (8)
42 SCHON, Lexi Darby Jr. High 1:29.60   3 (6)
43 WELLS, Natalie Pottsville High School 1:33.75   3 (7)
MYERS, lauren Lamar Junior High DNS  
HARRINGTON, Kaylee Ramsey Jr. High DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CARR, Haven Greenland High School1:15.65  
2 SINGLETON, Whitley Dover High School1:16.35  
3 NEWCITY, Gracyn Greenwood Junior High1:17.19  
4 JAMES, Abby Shiloh Christian School1:18.94  
5 GOOLSBY, Katorie Kimmons Jr. High1:26.47  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WYAND, Sydney Providence Classical Christian A1:08.04  
2 TORRES, Dalila Van Buren Junior High1:11.79  
3 JONES, Ava Van Buren Junior High1:12.74  
4 WINN, Madyson Greenland High School1:17.40  
5 REYES, Andrea St Joseph Catholic School1:21.68  
6 SOSA, Emily Butterfield Middle School1:27.17  
7 RYAN, Kaitlyn Providence Classical Christian A1:27.47  
8 METZER, Tori Dover High School1:28.20  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SMITH, Sylvia St Joseph Catholic School1:15.14  
2 SCOTT, Haylee Butterfield Middle School1:15.31  
3 MORROW, Lily Cedarville High School1:17.01  
4 BLAKARD, Marissa Lamar Junior High1:19.27  
5 URIBE, Dulce Darby Jr. High1:22.60  
6 SCHON, Lexi Darby Jr. High1:29.60  
7 WELLS, Natalie Pottsville High School1:33.75  
MYERS, lauren Lamar Junior HighDNS  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HODGE, Cadence Chaffin Junior1:07.10 3
2 HERNANDEZ, Evelyn Pea Ridge Junior High1:08.90  
3 HODGE, Caelynn Chaffin Junior1:10.71  
4 STIDMAN, Ashlynn Waldron High School1:11.87  
5 BURNEY, Grace West Fork Middle School1:15.67  
6 CRUMP, Raven Alma Junior High1:18.06  
7 MCCARTHY, Kylie Pottsville High School1:19.11  
8 CARLTON, Cassidy Mansfield High School1:21.69  


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 PRUITT, Kyleigh Pea Ridge Junior High1:05.88 6
2 MIZELL, Emily Cedarville High School1:07.33 2
3 ERCK, Ava St Joseph Catholic School1:09.29  
4 ROCHELLE, Abby West Fork Middle School1:11.67  
5 SHULTZ, Gillian Ozark High School1:12.78  
6 DOWNEY, Nataly Northridge Middle School1:12.81  
7 BERCHER, Ariah Ramsey Jr. High1:19.14  
HARRINGTON, Kaylee Ramsey Jr. HighDNS  


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WOOLSEY, Anna Ozark High School1:00.86 10
2 WEATHERS, Macy Clarksville Junior High1:03.24 8
3 ALLEN, Hailey Northridge Middle School1:06.08 5
4 GODDARD, Jada Shiloh Christian School1:06.86 4
5 NELSON, Jasmine Waldron High School1:07.44 1
6 PASLEY, Layla Clarksville Junior High1:08.97  
7 PIERCE, Meredith Greenwood Junior High1:10.24  
8 WOOD, Jadelynn Mansfield High School1:14.28