2020 Jr Airedale RelaysAlma, AR
3/10/2020

< Back

#19 Boys 4 x 400m Relay Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Pts HPL
1 Chaffin Junior A 3:53.91 10 1 (1)
2 Ramsey Jr. High A 4:00.62 8 2 (1)
3 Waldron High School A 4:01.43 6 3 (1)
4 Pea Ridge Junior High A 4:03.91 5 1 (2)
5 Kimmons Jr. High A 4:09.07 4 2 (2)
6 Alma Junior High A 4:10.84 3 3 (2)
7 Greenwood Junior High A 4:11.10 2 1 (3)
8 Shiloh Christian School A 4:13.80 1 1 (4)
9 Clarksville Junior High A 4:15.93   3 (3)
10 Lamar Junior High A 4:16.95   2 (3)
11 Northridge Middle School A 4:17.44   3 (4)
12 Darby Jr. High A 4:19.64   1 (5)
13 West Fork Middle School A 4:20.58   1 (6)
14 Van Buren Junior High A 4:21.80   2 (4)
15 Pottsville High School A 4:22.32   3 (5)
16 Dover High School A 4:24.57   2 (5)
17 St Joseph Catholic School A 4:25.32   3 (6)
18 Mansfield High School A 4:28.02   3 (7)
19 Ozark High School A 4:34.49   2 (6)
20 Butterfield Middle School A 4:35.69   2 (7)
21 Providence Classical Christian A A 4:39.23   1 (7)
22 Cedarville High School A 4:48.67   2 (8)
Russellville Junior High A DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Team Squad Time Pts
1 Chaffin Junior A 3:53.91 10
2 Pea Ridge Junior High A 4:03.91 5
3 Greenwood Junior High A 4:11.10 2
4 Shiloh Christian School A 4:13.80 1
5 Darby Jr. High A 4:19.64  
6 West Fork Middle School A 4:20.58  
7 Providence Classical Christian A A 4:39.23  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Team Squad Time Pts
1 Ramsey Jr. High A 4:00.62 8
2 Kimmons Jr. High A 4:09.07 4
3 Lamar Junior High A 4:16.95  
4 Van Buren Junior High A 4:21.80  
5 Dover High School A 4:24.57  
6 Ozark High School A 4:34.49  
7 Butterfield Middle School A 4:35.69  
8 Cedarville High School A 4:48.67  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Team Squad Time Pts
1 Waldron High School A 4:01.43 6
2 Alma Junior High A 4:10.84 3
3 Clarksville Junior High A 4:15.93  
4 Northridge Middle School A 4:17.44  
5 Pottsville High School A 4:22.32  
6 St Joseph Catholic School A 4:25.32  
7 Mansfield High School A 4:28.02  
Russellville Junior High A DNS