2020 Jr Airedale RelaysAlma, AR
3/10/2020

< Back

#4 Girls 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 WOOLSEY, Anna Ozark High School 26.85 10 6 (1)
2 MAIER, Morgan Providence Classical Christian A 27.48 8 6 (2)
3 WEATHERS, Macy Clarksville Junior High 28.18 6 6 (3)
4 HUTCHISON, Meghan Northridge Middle School 28.98 5 6 (4)
5 PASLEY, Layla Clarksville Junior High 29.25 4 6 (5)
6 BRUNER, Rachel Shiloh Christian School 29.41 3 1 (1)
7 MASON, Autumn Ozark High School 29.42 2 6 (6)
8 BUSKIRK, Madison Alma Junior High 29.54 1 5 (1)
9 PRUITT, Kyleigh Pea Ridge Junior High 29.92   5 (2)
10 WYAND, Sydney Providence Classical Christian A 29.99   1 (2)
11 RICHARDSON, Sarah Pea Ridge Junior High 30.22   5 (3)
12 NANTZE, Carley T Dover High School 30.30   6 (7)
13 WASHINGTON, Ja'kiya Ramsey Jr. High 30.44   5 (4)
14 BURGETT, Gracyen Van Buren Junior High 30.62   5 (5)
15 ALEXANDER, RyLiyah Darby Jr. High 30.89   2 (1)
16 SHARP, Magen Alma Junior High 31.06   6 (8)
17 DELGADO, Stephanie Kimmons Jr. High 31.07   2 (2)
18 ALLEN, Hailey Northridge Middle School 31.08   5 (6)
19 TRUSTY, Anna Greenwood Junior High 31.08   1 (3)
20 O'NEAL, Camila Greenland High School 31.13   1 (4)
21 WILSON, Emma Waldron High School 31.16   5 (7)
22 FRANKS, Justice Chaffin Junior 31.63   5 (8)
23 DEVORE, Chesnee West Fork Middle School 31.77   3 (1)
24 FORD, Ella Butterfield Middle School 31.79   4 (1)
25 KELLEY, Viola West Fork Middle School 31.82   4 (2)
26 GOOD, Zoey Van Buren Junior High 31.88   2 (3)
27 MORROW, Caroline Cedarville High School 32.42   3 (2)
28 CARR, Haven Greenland High School 32.70   3 (3)
29 SYSAKAYAVONG, Kalie Mansfield High School 32.99   4 (3)
30 WEST, London St Joseph Catholic School 33.07   4 (4)
31 NASH, Abby Pottsville High School 33.22   3 (4)
32 BREWER, Kailie Waldron High School 33.25   4 (5)
33 STEWART, Janari Kimmons Jr. High 33.92   2 (4)
34 CARTER, Kierstan Cedarville High School 34.18   4 (6)
35 MARTINEZ, Regina Lamar Junior High 34.18   4 (7)
36 NEWMAN, Megean Mansfield High School 34.22   3 (5)
37 CALLANS, Zoey Dover High School 34.35   3 (6)
38 BRAND, Skylyn Lamar Junior High 34.36   3 (7)
39 MENENDEZ, Kate St Joseph Catholic School 34.87   2 (5)
40 MICHAEL, Ashlyn Butterfield Middle School 35.03   3 (8)
41 POST, Lanie Greenwood Junior High 35.44   2 (6)
42 MONTOYA, Andrea St Joseph Catholic School 35.68   2 (7)
LEE, MacKenzie Shiloh Christian School DNS  
URIBE, Dulce Darby Jr. High DNS  
CROWDER, Alexa Ramsey Jr. High DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BRUNER, Rachel Shiloh Christian School29.41 3
2 WYAND, Sydney Providence Classical Christian A29.99  
3 TRUSTY, Anna Greenwood Junior High31.08  
4 O'NEAL, Camila Greenland High School31.13  
LEE, MacKenzie Shiloh Christian SchoolDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 ALEXANDER, RyLiyah Darby Jr. High30.89  
2 DELGADO, Stephanie Kimmons Jr. High31.07  
3 GOOD, Zoey Van Buren Junior High31.88  
4 STEWART, Janari Kimmons Jr. High33.92  
5 MENENDEZ, Kate St Joseph Catholic School34.87  
6 POST, Lanie Greenwood Junior High35.44  
7 MONTOYA, Andrea St Joseph Catholic School35.68  
URIBE, Dulce Darby Jr. HighDNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 DEVORE, Chesnee West Fork Middle School31.77  
2 MORROW, Caroline Cedarville High School32.42  
3 CARR, Haven Greenland High School32.70  
4 NASH, Abby Pottsville High School33.22  
5 NEWMAN, Megean Mansfield High School34.22  
6 CALLANS, Zoey Dover High School34.35  
7 BRAND, Skylyn Lamar Junior High34.36  
8 MICHAEL, Ashlyn Butterfield Middle School35.03  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 FORD, Ella Butterfield Middle School31.79  
2 KELLEY, Viola West Fork Middle School31.82  
3 SYSAKAYAVONG, Kalie Mansfield High School32.99  
4 WEST, London St Joseph Catholic School33.07  
5 BREWER, Kailie Waldron High School33.25  
6 CARTER, Kierstan Cedarville High School34.18  
7 MARTINEZ, Regina Lamar Junior High34.18  
CROWDER, Alexa Ramsey Jr. HighDNS  


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BUSKIRK, Madison Alma Junior High29.54 1
2 PRUITT, Kyleigh Pea Ridge Junior High29.92  
3 RICHARDSON, Sarah Pea Ridge Junior High30.22  
4 WASHINGTON, Ja'kiya Ramsey Jr. High30.44  
5 BURGETT, Gracyen Van Buren Junior High30.62  
6 ALLEN, Hailey Northridge Middle School31.08  
7 WILSON, Emma Waldron High School31.16  
8 FRANKS, Justice Chaffin Junior31.63  


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WOOLSEY, Anna Ozark High School26.85 10
2 MAIER, Morgan Providence Classical Christian A27.48 8
3 WEATHERS, Macy Clarksville Junior High28.18 6
4 HUTCHISON, Meghan Northridge Middle School28.98 5
5 PASLEY, Layla Clarksville Junior High29.25 4
6 MASON, Autumn Ozark High School29.42 2
7 NANTZE, Carley T Dover High School30.30  
8 SHARP, Magen Alma Junior High31.06