2020 Jr Airedale RelaysAlma, AR
3/10/2020

< Back

#8 Girls 800 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 WILKINSON, Madelyn Greenwood Junior High 2:40.81 10 3 (1)
2 LIRA, Perla Butterfield Middle School 2:42.51 8 3 (2)
3 NANTZE, Carley T Dover High School 2:44.08 6 3 (3)
4 ANDREWS, Paige Greenwood Junior High 2:45.13 5 3 (4)
5 GRANO, Maria Waldron High School 2:45.70 4 3 (5)
6 HODGE, Cadence Chaffin Junior 2:46.91 3 3 (6)
7 TRISKA, Trinity Mansfield High School 2:48.78 2 3 (7)
8 FILES, Elizabeth Chaffin Junior 2:49.02 1 2 (1)
9 HODGE, Caelynn Chaffin Junior 2:50.58   3 (8)
10 JOHNSON, Gwyneth Greenland High School 2:50.88   3 (9)
11 GREENLEE, Makenzie West Fork Middle School 2:51.45   3 (10)
12 ODOM, Jaci Cedarville High School 2:51.63   3 (11)
13 RAINES, Rylee Pea Ridge Junior High 2:52.89   2 (2)
14 BALL, Evelyn Northridge Middle School 2:54.62   2 (3)
15 BANNING, Paige Clarksville Junior High 2:54.72   2 (4)
16 BERNA, Lily Van Buren Junior High 2:54.94   1 (1)
17 GRACE, Abbigail Butterfield Middle School 2:56.01   2 (5)
18 GALVAN, Destiny Northridge Middle School 2:57.12   3 (12)
19 GRIGGS, Kendall Providence Classical Christian A 2:57.65   2 (6)
20 GILBREATH, Ryleigh Pea Ridge Junior High 2:58.26   3 (13)
21 TEDFORD, Zoey Ozark High School 2:59.20   2 (7)
22 BRUNER, Skyla Shiloh Christian School 2:59.23   1 (2)
23 TIDWELL, Kylee Pea Ridge Junior High 2:59.84   2 (8)
24 LINARES, Mia St Joseph Catholic School 3:00.17   3 (14)
25 MEJIA, Nayeli Butterfield Middle School 3:02.39   1 (3)
26 MCALISTER, Kassidy Darby Jr. High 3:03.55   2 (9)
27 GONZALEZ, Lizzy Northridge Middle School 3:03.60   3 (15)
28 GARCIA, Vanessa St Joseph Catholic School 3:04.09   2 (10)
29 THOMAS, Lanie Greenland High School 3:04.35   1 (4)
30 LANGSTON, Brianna Alma Junior High 3:04.39   2 (11)
31 FRAYER, Kynlyn Waldron High School 3:04.86   1 (5)
32 LONEBERGER, Ashley Ramsey Jr. High 3:04.97   1 (6)
33 DOUGLAS, Maddison Clarksville Junior High 3:05.60   3 (16)
34 BISHOP, Ellie Providence Classical Christian A 3:06.15   1 (7)
35 BOTTORFF, Desinee Alma Junior High 3:07.15   3 (17)
36 LOTT, Becca Ramsey Jr. High 3:07.55   1 (8)
37 LEDESMA, Ailey Waldron High School 3:09.66   1 (9)
38 WINN, Madyson Greenland High School 3:10.72   1 (10)
39 BOURLAND, Makyna Ramsey Jr. High 3:11.44   2 (12)
40 HECOX, Raine Mansfield High School 3:15.18   2 (13)
41 CLUCK, Paige Cedarville High School 3:18.60   2 (14)
42 REYES, Andrea St Joseph Catholic School 3:19.83   1 (11)
43 HUMPHREY, Aaliyah Alma Junior High 3:20.14   2 (15)
44 VEGA MERCADO, Sandra Darby Jr. High 3:21.80   1 (12)
45 HECOX, Lita Mansfield High School 3:28.69   1 (13)
46 SCHROEDER, Josie Pottsville High School 3:30.46   2 (16)
47 ACEVES, Ashley Kimmons Jr. High 3:41.02   2 (17)
48 SLUYTER, Tessa Shiloh Christian School 3:44.44   1 (14)
49 GRAY, Madelyn Providence Classical Christian A 4:02.84   1 (15)
50 VORIES, Hailey Lamar Junior High 4:03.31   1 (16)
SCHON, Lexi Darby Jr. High DNS  
MARLOW, Bailey Lamar Junior High DNS  
DUNSMORE, Rose Ozark High School DNS  
SINGLETON, Whitley Dover High School DNS  
ELMORE, Kaitlynne Greenwood Junior High DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BERNA, Lily Van Buren Junior High2:54.94  
2 BRUNER, Skyla Shiloh Christian School2:59.23  
3 MEJIA, Nayeli Butterfield Middle School3:02.39  
4 THOMAS, Lanie Greenland High School3:04.35  
5 FRAYER, Kynlyn Waldron High School3:04.86  
6 LONEBERGER, Ashley Ramsey Jr. High3:04.97  
7 BISHOP, Ellie Providence Classical Christian A3:06.15  
8 LOTT, Becca Ramsey Jr. High3:07.55  
9 LEDESMA, Ailey Waldron High School3:09.66  
10 WINN, Madyson Greenland High School3:10.72  
11 REYES, Andrea St Joseph Catholic School3:19.83  
12 VEGA MERCADO, Sandra Darby Jr. High3:21.80  
13 HECOX, Lita Mansfield High School3:28.69  
14 SLUYTER, Tessa Shiloh Christian School3:44.44  
15 GRAY, Madelyn Providence Classical Christian A4:02.84  
16 VORIES, Hailey Lamar Junior High4:03.31  
SCHON, Lexi Darby Jr. HighDNS  
MARLOW, Bailey Lamar Junior HighDNS  
DUNSMORE, Rose Ozark High SchoolDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 FILES, Elizabeth Chaffin Junior2:49.02 1
2 RAINES, Rylee Pea Ridge Junior High2:52.89  
3 BALL, Evelyn Northridge Middle School2:54.62  
4 BANNING, Paige Clarksville Junior High2:54.72  
5 GRACE, Abbigail Butterfield Middle School2:56.01  
6 GRIGGS, Kendall Providence Classical Christian A2:57.65  
7 TEDFORD, Zoey Ozark High School2:59.20  
8 TIDWELL, Kylee Pea Ridge Junior High2:59.84  
9 MCALISTER, Kassidy Darby Jr. High3:03.55  
10 GARCIA, Vanessa St Joseph Catholic School3:04.09  
11 LANGSTON, Brianna Alma Junior High3:04.39  
12 BOURLAND, Makyna Ramsey Jr. High3:11.44  
13 HECOX, Raine Mansfield High School3:15.18  
14 CLUCK, Paige Cedarville High School3:18.60  
15 HUMPHREY, Aaliyah Alma Junior High3:20.14  
16 SCHROEDER, Josie Pottsville High School3:30.46  
17 ACEVES, Ashley Kimmons Jr. High3:41.02  
SINGLETON, Whitley Dover High SchoolDNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WILKINSON, Madelyn Greenwood Junior High2:40.81 10
2 LIRA, Perla Butterfield Middle School2:42.51 8
3 NANTZE, Carley T Dover High School2:44.08 6
4 ANDREWS, Paige Greenwood Junior High2:45.13 5
5 GRANO, Maria Waldron High School2:45.70 4
6 HODGE, Cadence Chaffin Junior2:46.91 3
7 TRISKA, Trinity Mansfield High School2:48.78 2
8 HODGE, Caelynn Chaffin Junior2:50.58  
9 JOHNSON, Gwyneth Greenland High School2:50.88  
10 GREENLEE, Makenzie West Fork Middle School2:51.45  
11 ODOM, Jaci Cedarville High School2:51.63  
12 GALVAN, Destiny Northridge Middle School2:57.12  
13 GILBREATH, Ryleigh Pea Ridge Junior High2:58.26  
14 LINARES, Mia St Joseph Catholic School3:00.17  
15 GONZALEZ, Lizzy Northridge Middle School3:03.60  
16 DOUGLAS, Maddison Clarksville Junior High3:05.60  
17 BOTTORFF, Desinee Alma Junior High3:07.15  
ELMORE, Kaitlynne Greenwood Junior HighDNS