2020 Jr Airedale RelaysAlma, AR
3/10/2020

< Back

#2 Girls 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 WOOLSEY, Anna Ozark High School 12.88 10 6 (1)
2 MAIER, Morgan Providence Classical Christian A 13.07 8 6 (2)
3 MASON, Autumn Ozark High School 13.45 6 6 (3)
4 WEATHERS, Macy Clarksville Junior High 13.52 5 6 (4)
5 GRANDSTAFF, Maggy Chaffin Junior 13.61 4 6 (5)
6 BUSKIRK, Madison Alma Junior High 13.74 3 5 (1)
7 HUTCHISON, Meghan Northridge Middle School 13.76 2 6 (6)
8 PERRY, Iana Chaffin Junior 13.82 1 6 (7)
9 PASLEY, Layla Clarksville Junior High 13.87   5 (2)
10 RICHARDSON, Sarah Pea Ridge Junior High 13.94   5 (3)
11 BRUNER, Rachel Shiloh Christian School 14.02   1 (1)
12 BURGETT, Gracyen Van Buren Junior High 14.04   2 (1)
13 DAY, Kylee Waldron High School 14.06   6 (8)
14 WASHINGTON, Ja'kiya Ramsey Jr. High 14.09   3 (1)
15 JONES, Ava Van Buren Junior High 14.13   4 (1)
16 PECK, Taven Butterfield Middle School 14.17   5 (4)
17 SUMMERS, Aaliyah Mansfield High School 14.23   5 (5)
18 SHARP, Magen Alma Junior High 14.25   5 (6)
19 HERNANDEZ, Evelyn Pea Ridge Junior High 14.27   4 (2)
20 REED, Megan Northridge Middle School 14.35   4 (3)
21 SANDERS, Kori Lamar Junior High 14.36   5 (7)
22 DAVIS, Macie Waldron High School 14.49   5 (8)
23 HILTON, Tyleah Kimmons Jr. High 14.52   4 (4)
24 ALEXANDER, RyLiyah Darby Jr. High 14.77   1 (2)
25 CROWDER, Alexa Ramsey Jr. High 14.78   3 (2)
26 O'NEAL, Camila Greenland High School 14.79   1 (3)
27 BELL, Addison Shiloh Christian School 14.81   4 (5)
28 TRUSTY, Anna Greenwood Junior High 14.81   1 (4)
29 KARTHER, Skyler Lamar Junior High 14.84   4 (6)
30 BUNCH, Jakayla Kimmons Jr. High 14.91   2 (2)
31 MORROW, Caroline Cedarville High School 15.08   2 (3)
32 NASH, Abby Pottsville High School 15.10   4 (7)
33 CARTER, Makaylea Cedarville High School 15.12   3 (3)
34 BURNEY, Grace West Fork Middle School 15.20   2 (4)
35 CALLANS, Zoey Dover High School 15.28   3 (4)
36 RYAN, Kaitlyn Providence Classical Christian A 15.31   1 (5)
37 MOUNTS, Eden Mansfield High School 15.33   4 (8)
38 WEST, London St Joseph Catholic School 15.38   3 (5)
39 MICHAEL, Ashlyn Butterfield Middle School 15.40   3 (6)
40 WADE, Nina Darby Jr. High 15.63   3 (7)
41 BELUE, Lydiah Greenwood Junior High 15.64   2 (5)
42 ADAME, Selena Dover High School 15.80   3 (8)
43 WELLS, Natalie Pottsville High School 16.21   1 (6)
44 REYNOLDS, Kristyn Greenland High School 16.45   2 (6)
45 MENENDEZ, Kate St Joseph Catholic School 16.52   2 (7)
46 ALLEN, Alexis West Fork Middle School 16.72   2 (8)
BASSETT, Ella St Joseph Catholic School DQ  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BRUNER, Rachel Shiloh Christian School14.02  
2 ALEXANDER, RyLiyah Darby Jr. High14.77  
3 O'NEAL, Camila Greenland High School14.79  
4 TRUSTY, Anna Greenwood Junior High14.81  
5 RYAN, Kaitlyn Providence Classical Christian A15.31  
6 WELLS, Natalie Pottsville High School16.21  
BASSETT, Ella St Joseph Catholic SchoolDQ  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BURGETT, Gracyen Van Buren Junior High14.04  
2 BUNCH, Jakayla Kimmons Jr. High14.91  
3 MORROW, Caroline Cedarville High School15.08  
4 BURNEY, Grace West Fork Middle School15.20  
5 BELUE, Lydiah Greenwood Junior High15.64  
6 REYNOLDS, Kristyn Greenland High School16.45  
7 MENENDEZ, Kate St Joseph Catholic School16.52  
8 ALLEN, Alexis West Fork Middle School16.72  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WASHINGTON, Ja'kiya Ramsey Jr. High14.09  
2 CROWDER, Alexa Ramsey Jr. High14.78  
3 CARTER, Makaylea Cedarville High School15.12  
4 CALLANS, Zoey Dover High School15.28  
5 WEST, London St Joseph Catholic School15.38  
6 MICHAEL, Ashlyn Butterfield Middle School15.40  
7 WADE, Nina Darby Jr. High15.63  
8 ADAME, Selena Dover High School15.80  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 JONES, Ava Van Buren Junior High14.13  
2 HERNANDEZ, Evelyn Pea Ridge Junior High14.27  
3 REED, Megan Northridge Middle School14.35  
4 HILTON, Tyleah Kimmons Jr. High14.52  
5 BELL, Addison Shiloh Christian School14.81  
6 KARTHER, Skyler Lamar Junior High14.84  
7 NASH, Abby Pottsville High School15.10  
8 MOUNTS, Eden Mansfield High School15.33  


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BUSKIRK, Madison Alma Junior High13.74 3
2 PASLEY, Layla Clarksville Junior High13.87  
3 RICHARDSON, Sarah Pea Ridge Junior High13.94  
4 PECK, Taven Butterfield Middle School14.17  
5 SUMMERS, Aaliyah Mansfield High School14.23  
6 SHARP, Magen Alma Junior High14.25  
7 SANDERS, Kori Lamar Junior High14.36  
8 DAVIS, Macie Waldron High School14.49  


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WOOLSEY, Anna Ozark High School12.88 10
2 MAIER, Morgan Providence Classical Christian A13.07 8
3 MASON, Autumn Ozark High School13.45 6
4 WEATHERS, Macy Clarksville Junior High13.52 5
5 GRANDSTAFF, Maggy Chaffin Junior13.61 4
6 HUTCHISON, Meghan Northridge Middle School13.76 2
7 PERRY, Iana Chaffin Junior13.82 1
8 DAY, Kylee Waldron High School14.06