2020 Jr Airedale RelaysAlma, AR
3/10/2020

Field Events

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Results
Complete  Girls Discus Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys High Jump Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Long Jump Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Shot Put Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Triple Jump Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Pole Vault Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Discus Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls High Jump Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Long Jump Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Shot Put Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Triple Jump Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Pole Vault Final Start List Results

Track Events

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Results
Complete  Girls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 100m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 110m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 100 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 100 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 400 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 400 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 800 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 800 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 200 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 200 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Waldron High School WALD 98
2 Chaffin Junior FSCJ 94
3 Ramsey Jr. High RAMS 62
4 Van Buren Junior High VBJH 61
5 Kimmons Jr. High KIMJ 49
6 Clarksville Junior High CVJH 37
7 Pea Ridge Junior High PRJH 21
8 Alma Junior High AMJH 18
9 Northridge Middle School NORM 15.5
10 Pottsville High School POTT 13
10 Greenwood Junior High GRJH 13
12 Ozark High School OZAR 12
13 Mansfield High School MANS 11
14 West Fork Middle School WFMS 10
15 Darby Jr. High DARJ 9
15 Cedarville High School CEDV 9
17 Greenland High School GLND 4
17 Dover High School DOVE 4
19 Lamar Junior High LMJH 3.5
20 Providence Classical Christian A PROV 1
20 Shiloh Christian School SHIL 1

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Northridge Middle School NORM 63.33
2 Ozark High School OZAR 56.33
3 Chaffin Junior FSCJ 54
4 Greenwood Junior High GRJH 46
5 Clarksville Junior High CVJH 45
6 Mansfield High School MANS 40
7 Waldron High School WALD 38.33
8 Pea Ridge Junior High PRJH 36
9 Providence Classical Christian A PROV 33
10 Ramsey Jr. High RAMS 30
11 Alma Junior High AMJH 28
12 Van Buren Junior High VBJH 26
13 Cedarville High School CEDV 25
14 Shiloh Christian School SHIL 23
15 West Fork Middle School WFMS 21
16 Butterfield Middle School BUTM 13
17 Lamar Junior High LMJH 10
17 St Joseph Catholic School STJO 10
19 Greenland High School GLND 9
20 Dover High School DOVE 7
21 Kimmons Jr. High KIMJ 6
22 Darby Jr. High DARJ 4